Choose Your Package

From our list server

GSA SER verified list stats

Today's counts from the SERVL Sync server that members' PCs sync from, by folder and by platform. Updated every hour.

Counted 10 minutes ago

Verified targets266,299unique URLs across the four folders
Unique domains140,538each domain counted once
Platforms13articles, forums, wikis, social and more
List folders4synced to members every two hours

By platform

All folders together. A URL that GSA SER files under more than one platform is counted under each, so these rows add up to more than the total above.

PlatformTargetsDomains
Article177,688104,611
Blog Comment138,79180,556
Forum38,42025,728
Social Network31,5688,142
SERnuke.com14,1857,240
Wiki3,0081,660
Directory993707
Guestbook616456
Social Bookmark531378
Video350210
Image Comment288259
Microblog4233
Document Sharing55

By folder

Low-OBL T1

Tier 1

Contextual only, PA/DA 15+, OBL under 50.

Targets
220,864
Domains
112,828
  • Article155,618
  • Blog Comment124,939
  • Social Network30,610
  • Forum23,527
  • SERnuke.com12,726
  • Wiki2,435

Contextual

Tier 2

Articles, wikis, web 2.0 and profiles.

Targets
203,611
Domains
101,841
  • Article155,394
  • Social Network29,244
  • Forum23,393
  • Wiki2,418
  • Video18
  • Directory9

Verified Pool

Tier 3

Every verified platform SER supports.

Targets
71,858
Domains
56,023
  • Article39,062
  • Blog Comment24,901
  • Forum17,137
  • Social Network2,106
  • SERnuke.com1,394
  • Wiki1,192

SER Nuke

Tier 1–2

Every SER Nuke engine pack.

Targets
12,743
Domains
6,564
  • SERnuke.com12,743

How we count

  • Targets are the verified URLs in the site-list files: exactly what GSA SER reads. A URL that sits in more than one folder counts once in the totals but appears in each of its folders, so the folder figures add up to more than the total.
  • Domains are unique hosts. One domain can carry several targets.
  • Platforms come from the GSA SER engine of each site list (Article, Forum, Wiki, Social Network and so on).
  • Dead targets are removed on our side, and members get every update on their PC within two hours through SERVL Sync.

Get these folders on your PC

Every target above, synced to GSA SER

From $37 a month, capped at 100 members, 7-day make-it-right guarantee.

See the plans →